Članska ekipa 2017/18

 

Članska ekipa ŽKD Ježica 2017/18

1. SKL 2017/18

DatumDogodekČas/RezultatLeagueSezonaPrizoriščeČlanek
1. SKL2017-2018Dvorana Slovenske Konjice
1. SKL2017-2018Dvorana Ježica
1. SKL2017-2018Dvorana Ježica
1. SKL2017-2018Športna dvorana Brinje
1. SKL2017-2018Dvorana Ježica
1. SKL2017-2018Dvorana Ježica
1. SKL2017-2018Dvorana Ježica
1. SKL2017-2018Dvorana Gimnazije Center - Celje
1. SKL2017-2018Dvorana Ježica
1. SKL2017-2018Športna dvorana Planina
1. SKL2017-2018Dvorana Tabor
1. SKL2017-2018Dvorana Ježica
1. SKL2017-2018Dvorana Komunalnega centra Domžale
1. SKL2017-2018Dvorana Ježica
1. SKL2017-2018Dvorana Ježica
1. SKL2017-2018Dvorana Ježica
PozEkipaTočkeZmagePorazi
126130
223103
32076
42076
51967
61858
71749
813013

1. SŽKL

IgralecEkipaTočkeSkokiPodajeTekme
Bojana ĐurićJežica85668912
Ema LapajneJežica181535
Sandra BajrektarevičJežica188713413
Katarina Gerič ŠkopacJežica6057413
Teja KropivšekJežica92331510
Anja ŠpoljarJežica9181513
Meta ŠerugaJežica1212710
Gala KramžarJežica6536116
Karin ŠkapinJežica6442313
Dora MlakarJežica00.00.00
Ula PušenjakJežica2514111
Saša ZiherlJežica5839912