Članska ekipa 2017/18

 

Članska ekipa ŽKD Ježica 2017/18

1. SKL 2017/18

DatumDogodekČas/RezultatTekmovanjeSezonaPrizoriščeČlanek
2017-10-14 16:30:2014. 10. 2017 Konjice — Ježica60 - 511. SKL2017-2018Dvorana Slovenske KonjiceRekapitulacija
2017-10-21 16:00:0121. 10. 2017 Ježica — Triglav41 - 811. SKL2017-2018Dvorana JežicaRekapitulacija
2017-10-27 19:45:0127. 10. 2017 Ježica — Maribor70 - 611. SKL2017-2018Dvorana JežicaRekapitulacija
2017-11-04 17:30:124. 11. 2017 ŽKK Grosuplje — Ježica67 - 651. SKL2017-2018Športna dvorana BrinjeRekapitulacija
2017-11-18 17:00:5618. 11. 2017 Ježica — Domžale81 - 661. SKL2017-2018Dvorana JežicaRekapitulacija
2017-11-24 19:45:4724. 11. 2017 ŽKD Ilirija — Ježica 19:45:4719:451. SKL2017-2018Dvorana JežicaRekapitulacija
2017-12-01 20:00:361. 12. 2017 Ježica — Cinkarna Celje48 - 961. SKL2017-2018Dvorana JežicaRekapitulacija
2017-12-02 00:00:122. 12. 2017 Cinkarna Celje — Ježica103 - 391. SKL2017-2018Dvorana Gimnazije Center - CeljeRekapitulacija
2017-12-09 18:00:369. 12. 2017 Ježica — Konjice60 - 741. SKL2017-2018Dvorana JežicaRekapitulacija
2017-12-16 00:00:0016. 12. 2017 Triglav — Ježica69 - 431. SKL2017-2018Športna dvorana PlaninaRekapitulacija
2018-01-13 19:00:0013. 1. 2018 Maribor — Ježica63 - 531. SKL2017-2018Dvorana TaborRekapitulacija
2018-01-20 17:00:1020. 1. 2018 Ježica — ŽKK Grosuplje65 - 511. SKL2017-2018Dvorana JežicaRekapitulacija
2018-01-27 18:30:2127. 1. 2018 Domžale — Ježica51 - 851. SKL2017-2018Dvorana Komunalnega centra DomžaleRekapitulacija
2018-02-03 17:00:273. 2. 2018 Ježica — ŽKD Ilirija59 - 711. SKL2017-2018Dvorana JežicaRekapitulacija
2018-02-17 17:00:2317. 2. 2018 Ježica — Cinkarna Celje 17:00:2317:001. SKL2017-2018Dvorana JežicaRekapitulacija
2018-02-24 17:00:2624. 2. 2018 Ježica — Konjice 17:00:2617:001. SKL2017-2018Dvorana JežicaPredogled
PozEkipaTočkeZmagePorazi
126130
223103
32076
42076
51967
61858
71749
813013

1. SŽKL

IgralecEkipaTočkeSkokiPodajeTekme
Bojana ĐurićJežica85668912
Ema LapajneJežica181535
Sandra BajrektarevičJežica188713413
Katarina Gerič ŠkopacJežica6057413
Teja KropivšekJežica92331510
Anja ŠpoljarJežica9181513
Meta ŠerugaJežica1212710
Gala KramžarJežica6536116
Karin ŠkapinJežica6442313
Dora MlakarJežica00.00.00
Ula PušenjakJežica2514111
Saša ZiherlJežica5839912